Online Parts Database

Farmall Cub (dot) Info

Online Parts Database

Please report corrections to .

 Home  Downloads  Manual Galleries  Online Parts DB

Friday, April 28, 2017

TC-37F Database Browser - Click a Section or Filter (below) to view matching records, or enter a custom filter consisting of a part number (including original spaces) or any word that appeared in the manual and press Enter.  The database is unabridged; filtering on common words will return all identifiable abbreviations (THROTTLE = THRTTL, THROTT,...).  To view the unabridged part description, hover your mouse over the part description displayed.  Click on the part description to automatically search the FarmallCub.com forums for any instances of those words, or click on any part number to find all instances of that part in the manual.

 
________________________________ SECTIONS ________________________________

| | | | | |
| | | | |
____________________________ FILTERS ____________________________
| | |
Online Parts Database
GROUP 7 - Drive Train
Group NameGroup #Group PageSequence #Part NumberPart Description
...Click a Group # to show all parts in that group.Click a Group Page to view and zoom that page in the manual....Click a Part Number to show all occurrences of that part number on the tractor.Click a Part Description to search the forums at FarmallCub.com for that phrase.
Drive Train 7...2...01 350 939 R91... PLATE, ASSY, CLUTCH PRESS...
Drive Train 7...2...02 354 074 R1... LEVER, CLUTCH...
Drive Train 7...2...03 351 902 R1... PIN, CLUTCH LEVER...
Drive Train 7...2...04 351 904 R1... SPRING, CLUTCH LEVER...
Drive Train 7...2...05 351 965 R1... SCREW, ADJ...
Drive Train 7...2...06 351 903 R1... SPRING, CLUTCH LEVER PRESS...
Drive Train 7...2...07 114 492... NUT, 1/4-28 HEX, JAM...
Drive Train 7...2...08 103 339... WASHER, 9/32 x 5/8 x .065, ADJ SCRW...
Drive Train 7...2...09 351 898 R1... SPRING, CLUTCH RETURN...
Drive Train 7...2...10 359 440 R1... SCREW, CLUTCH TO FLYWHL CAP...
Drive Train 7...2...10.1 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...2...11 351 897 R1... BRACKET, CLUTCH...
Drive Train 7...2...12 351 896 R1... PLATE, CLUTCH PRESS...
Drive Train 7...2...13 28 754 D... RIVET, CLUTCH FACING...
Drive Train 7...2...14 350 940 R91... DISC ASSY, CLUTCH DRIVEN...
Drive Train 7...2...15 351 469 R92... FACING SET, CLUTCH...
Drive Train 7...3...01 351 760 R91... PLATE ASSY, CLUTCH PRESS...
Drive Train 7...3...01.1 359 440 R1... SCREW, CLUTCH TO FLYWHL CAP...
Drive Train 7...3...01.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...3...02 351 768 R1... SCREW, RELEASE LEVER ADJ...
Drive Train 7...3...03 351 769 R1... NUT, ADJ...
Drive Train 7...3...04 351 469 R92... FACING SET, CLUTCH...
Drive Train 7...3...05 351 771 R1... SPRING, RELEASE LEVER...
Drive Train 7...3...06 351 765 R1... PLATE, PRESS...
Drive Train 7...3...07 351 773 R91... DISC ASSY, CLUTCH DRIVEN...
Drive Train 7...3...08 351 766 R91... LEVERW/SCREW 351 768 R1 & NUT...
Drive Train 7...3...09 351 770 R1... PIN, RELEASE LEVER...
Drive Train 7...3...09.1 103 373... PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT...
Drive Train 7...3...10 351 761 R91... PLATE W/THREE SEATS, 351 763 R1, BK...
Drive Train 7...3...11 351 772 R1... SPRING, PRESS...
Drive Train 7...3...12 351 763 R1... SEAT, ADJ SCREW...
Drive Train 7...3...13 103 384 H... RIVET, TUBLAR BRS...
Drive Train 7...4...01 351 686 R3... HOUSING, CLUTCH...
Drive Train 7...4...01.1 271 500... NUT, 7/16-14 HEX...
Drive Train 7...4...01.2 179 866... SCREW, 7/16-14 x 2 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...4...01.3 179 869... SCREW, 7/16-14 x 2 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...4...01.4 179 884... SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1 3/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...4...01.5 179 888... SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...4...01.6 103 322... WASHER, 7/16 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...4...01.7 103 323... WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...4...02 351 486 R11... COVER W/NUT 103 127 CLUTCH HOUS...
Drive Train 7...4...03 351 485 R2... COVER, CLUTCH HOUS...
Drive Train 7...4...03.1 109 084... NUT, 1/4-20 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...4...03.2 103 319... WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...4...04 350 953 R1... LEVER, CLUTCH PEDAL...
Drive Train 7...4...04.1 179 844... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...4...04.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...4...05 350 951 R1... SPRING, CLUTCH PEDAL RETURN...
Drive Train 7...4...06 103 496... PIN, 3/8 x 1 3/32 ROD END YOKE...
Drive Train 7...4...06.1 103 373... PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT...
Drive Train 7...4...07 350 949 R11... PEDAL, ASSY, CLUTCH /#32228 & <...
Drive Train 7...4...08 350 955 R11... ROD, CLUTCH OP R /#32228 & <...
Drive Train 7...4...08.1 103 026... NUT, 3/8-24 HEX...
Drive Train 7...4...09 104 038... YOKE, ADJ CLTH OP ROD /#32228 & <...
Drive Train 7...4...10 350 923 R1... YOKE, CLUTCH REL LF SD /#32228 <...
Drive Train 7...4...10.1 103 024... NUT, 1/4-28 HEX...
Drive Train 7...4...10.2 181 312... SCREW, 1/4-28 x 11/16 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...4...10.3 103 319... WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...4...11 350 924 R1... YOKE, CLTH RLS RT SD /#32228 & <...
Drive Train 7...4...12 109 454... FITTING 1/4-28 NS TPR STR LUB...
Drive Train 7...4...13 350 921 R11... BEARING & RETAINER W/FITTING...
Drive Train 7...4...14 350 948 R1... PIN, CLUTCH REL YOKE PIVOT...
Drive Train 7...4...14.1 103 373... PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT...
Drive Train 7...4...15 66 584 D... FITTING, 3/16 STR DR TYP LUB...
Drive Train 7...4...16 57 578 DX... BAR ASSY CLUTCH HOUS HAND HOLE...
Drive Train 7...4...16.1 103 127... NUT 1/4-20 TYP A WING...
Drive Train 7...4...16.2 376 137 R1... NUT, 1/4-20 WING...
Drive Train 7...4...17 351 486 R11... COVER, CLUTCH HOUS HH /#13754 & >...
Drive Train 7...4...18 353 236 R11... PLATE, ASSY, CLUTCH ADJ...
Drive Train 7...4...18.1 181 395... SCREW, 7/16-20 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...4...18.2 103 322... WASHER, 7/16 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...4...18.3 615 062 R1... WASHER, 15/32 x 7/8 x 11 GA...
Drive Train 7...4...19 353 234 R11... PEDAL, ASSY, CLUTCH /#32229 & >...
Drive Train 7...4...20 353 238 R11... ROD ASSY, CLUTCH OPR /#32229 & >...
Drive Train 7...4...21 353 239 R2... YOKE, CLUTCH REL LF SD /# 32229 & >...
Drive Train 7...4...21.1 103 024... NUT, 1/4-28 HEX...
Drive Train 7...4...21.2 181 313... SCREW, 1/4-28 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...4...21.3 103 319... WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...4...22 353 240 R2... YOKE, CLUTCH REL RT SD /# 32229 & >...
Drive Train 7...4...23 547 141 R1... SPRING, ACTUATING TR/NEUT STR SW...
Drive Train 7...6...01 385 872 R91... SEAL, DIFF SHF INNR BRG RET OIL...
Drive Train 7...6...02 376 158 R91... RETAINER W/BRG, ST 974...
Drive Train 7...6...02.1 179 839... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...6...02.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...6...03 350 794 R1... SHIM, DIFF BRG RETR-EXTRA LIGHT...
Drive Train 7...6...04 350 795 R1... SHIM, DIFF BRG RETR- LIGHT...
Drive Train 7...6...05 350 796 R1... SHIM, DIFF BRG RETR-MEDIUM...
Drive Train 7...6...06 350 797 R1... SHIM, DIFF BRG RETR-HEAVY...
Drive Train 7...6...07 285 723 R1... O-RING, 3 1/8 x 3 3/8 x 1/8 DIFF BRG RT...
Drive Train 7...6...08 ST 974... BEARING, DIFF SHF INNR CUP...
Drive Train 7...6...09 358 756 R1... BUSHING, ACT TGGL /#173601 & >...
Drive Train 7...6...10 ST 049... BEARING, ASSY, DIFF CONE...
Drive Train 7...6...11 350 799 R1... DOWEL, TRANS CASE TO R AXL HOUS...
Drive Train 7...6...12 351 236 R98... CASE ASSY, TRANS...
Drive Train 7...6...12.1 444 576... PLUG, 1/4-18 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Drive Train 7...6...12.2 438 159... PLUG, 1/2-14 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Drive Train 7...6...12.3 444 592... PLUG, 3/4-14 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Drive Train 7...6...13 172 528... PLUG, 9/16 DIA EXP-GEAR SHFT HOLE...
Drive Train 7...6...14 350 799 R1... DOWEL, TRANS CASE TO R AXL HOUS...
Drive Train 7...6...15 172 557... PLUG, 1 3/16 DIA EXP-RV IDL GEAR...
Drive Train 7...6...16 172 530... PLUG, 11/16 DIA EXP PTO SHFT SHF...
Drive Train 7...6...17 104 100... RIVET, 5/16 x 1 1/8 RD-HD...
Drive Train 7...6...18 350 788 R1... PIN, DIFF PINION SHF LOCK...
Drive Train 7...6...19 350 787 R1... GEAR, DIFF DRIVE 48 TTH...
Drive Train 7...6...20 350 785 R92... CASE ASSY, DIFF...
Drive Train 7...6...21 350 836 R1... PLATE, TRAN CS RR CVR...
Drive Train 7...6...22 350 837 R2... GASKET, TRANS CASE RR CVR...
Drive Train 7...6...23 350 791 R1... GEAR, DIFF SIDE 16 TTH...
Drive Train 7...6...24 350 790 R1... PINION, DIFF 10 TTH...
Drive Train 7...6...25 350 789 R1... SHAFT, DIFF PINION...
Drive Train 7...6...26 350 799 R1... DOWEL, TRANS CS TO DIFF SHF HOUS...
Drive Train 7...8...01 350 871 R1... BUSHING, REV IDLER GR...
Drive Train 7...8...02 350 870 R11... GEAR, W/BSH 350871R1 RV IDL 22 TTH...
Drive Train 7...8...03 350 869 R1... SHAFT, RV IDLER...
Drive Train 7...8...03.1 179 796... SCREW, 1/4-20 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...8...03.2 103 319... WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...8...04 351 535 R1... SHIELD, TRANS SPLINE SHF RR...
Drive Train 7...8...05 352 402 R91... BEARING, TRANS SPLINE SHF RR...
Drive Train 7...8...06 351 536 R1... SHIELD, TRANS SPLINE SHF FT...
Drive Train 7...8...07 350 867 R1... GEAR, FIRST & RV SLIDING 13 TTH...
Drive Train 7...8...08 350 868 R1... GEAR, 2ND & 3RD SLIDING 17 & 26 TTH...
Drive Train 7...8...08.1 364 520 R1... GEAR, 2ND & 3RD SLIDING 16 & 26 TTH...
Drive Train 7...8...09 350 859 R1... BUSHING, PTO SHF PILOT...
Drive Train 7...8...10 351 534 R21... SHAFT, W/BUSH 350859R1 TRAN SP...
Drive Train 7...8...11 ST 542... BEARING TRANS SPLINE SHF FT...
Drive Train 7...8...12 351 539 R1... RING, TRANS SPL SHF FT BRG LOCK...
Drive Train 7...8...13 350 866 R1... GASKET, TRANS SPLINE SHF OIL SL...
Drive Train 7...8...14 528 810 R91... SEAL, TRANS SPL SHF OIL...
Drive Train 7...8...14.1 179 815... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 11/16 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...8...15 351 531 R1... CNTRSHF & BVL PINION 10 TTH...
Drive Train 7...8...15.1 108 635... PIN, 1/8 x 1 1/8 COT...
Drive Train 7...8...16 350 857 R91... BEARING CNTRSHF RR...
Drive Train 7...8...17 351 532 R1... SPACER, RV IDL GR & CNTRSHF BRG...
Drive Train 7...8...18 350 848 R1... GEAR, REVERSE 35 TTH...
Drive Train 7...8...19 351 532 R1... SPACER, 1ST & RV GEAR...
Drive Train 7...8...20 350 850 R1... GEAR, FIRST 39 TTH...
Drive Train 7...8...22 350 852 R1... GEAR, SECOND 35 TTH /#192112 & <...
Drive Train 7...8...22.1 350 519 R1... GEAR, SECOND 36 TTH /#192113 & >...
Drive Train 7...8...23 350 853 R1... SPACER, 2ND & 3RD GEAR...
Drive Train 7...8...24 350 854 R1... GEAR, THIRD 26 TTH...
Drive Train 7...8...25 385 689 R2... SPACER, THIRD GEAR & CNTRSHF BRG...
Drive Train 7...8...26 350 841 R2... SHIM, CNTRSHF BRG RET FINE-.004...
Drive Train 7...8...27 350 842 R2... SHIM, CNTRSHF BRG RET LGHT-.007...
Drive Train 7...8...28 350 843 R2... SHIM, CNTRSHF BRG RET MED-.015...
Drive Train 7...8...29 350 844 R2... SHIM, CNTRSHF BRG RET HVY-.030...
Drive Train 7...8...30 350 840 R1... RING, CNTRSHF BRG RET SEAL...
Drive Train 7...8...31 70 119 D... NUT, COUNTERSHAFT...
Drive Train 7...8...32 385 688 R1... RETAINER, CNTRSHF BEARING...
Drive Train 7...8...33 ST 668... BEARING, COUNTERSHAFT FT...
Drive Train 7...8...34 350 846 R1... GASKET, CNTRSHF BRG RET CAP...
Drive Train 7...8...35 350 845 R1... CAP, CNTRSHF BEARING RETAINER...
Drive Train 7...8...35.1 179 815... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 11/16 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...8...36 357 931 R91... BEARING, TRANS SPL SHF RR-NEEDLE...
Drive Train 7...10...01 351 547 R1... GUIDE, GEAR SHIFT LVR...
Drive Train 7...10...02 356 530 R91... LEVER ASSY, GEAR SHIFT...
Drive Train 7...10...03 382 646 R1... PIN, GEAR SHF SWVL SPG RETR...
Drive Train 7...10...04 351 545 R1... HOUSING, GEAR SHFT LVR...
Drive Train 7...10...04.1 179 812... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...10...05 350 882 R1... SHIELD, GEAR SHIFT LEVER...
Drive Train 7...10...06 350 884 R1... RETAINER, GEAR SHIFT SWIVEL SPG...
Drive Train 7...10...07 350 883 R1... SPRING, GEAR SHIFT SWVL...
Drive Train 7...10...08 53 717 DA... KNOB, GEAR SHIFT LEVER...
Drive Train 7...10...09 364 067 R12... LEVER ASSY, GEAR SHIFT...
Drive Train 7...10...10 364 065 R11... HOUSING, W/PIN, 364066R1, GR SHF LV...
Drive Train 7...10...10.1 179 814... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...10...10.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...10...11 364 066 R1... PIN, GEAR SHF LVR SWVL STOP...
Drive Train 7...10...12 553 686 R1... PIN, 3/16 x 1 1/2 ROLL...
Drive Train 7...10...13 364 068 R1... SWIVEL, GEAR SHF LVR...
Drive Train 7...10...14 351 546 R1... GASKET, GEAR SHF LVR HOUS...
Drive Train 7...10...15 351 543 R2... SCREW, SHIFTER FORK...
Drive Train 7...10...15.1 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...10...16 352 774 R3... ROD, 2ND & 3RD SHIFTER /#5000 & >...
Drive Train 7...10...17 352 766 R97... FORK ASSY, 2ND & 3RD /#4999 & <...
Drive Train 7...10...18 355 601 R92... FORK W/ SCRW, 2ND & 3RD /#5000 & >...
Drive Train 7...10...19 16 012 R1... BALL, 3/8 DIA CR-STL-GR SHF POPPET...
Drive Train 7...10...20 350 876 R1... SPRING, GEAR SHIFTER POPPET...
Drive Train 7...10...21 352 770 R3... ROD, 1ST & RVR SHFT /#5000 & >...
Drive Train 7...10...22 355 600 R93... FORK, W/SCREW 1ST & RVR SHFT...
Drive Train 7...10...23 352 773 R97... FORK ASSY, 1ST & RVR SHFT /#4999 >...
Drive Train 7...10...24 370 920 R1... O-RING, 1/2 x 5/8 x 1/16 GR SHFT LVR...
Drive Train 7...10...24.1 353 044 R1... CLAMP, SHFT FORK /#8525-13586...
Drive Train 7...12...01 18 880 D... STUD, DIFF, SHF OUT BEARING CVR...
Drive Train 7...12...01.1 102 635... NUT, 3/8-16 HEX...
Drive Train 7...12...01.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...02 350 803 R1... RETAINER, DIFF SHF BEARING...
Drive Train 7...12...02.1 179 835... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...03 350 804 R1... GASKET, DIFF SHF BRG RET...
Drive Train 7...12...04 350 802 R1... RING, DIFF SHF BEARING LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...05 ST 364... BEARING, DIFF SHAFT BALL...
Drive Train 7...12...06 350 800 R2... SHAFT, DIFF LH-12 TTH...
Drive Train 7...12...07 124 552... KEY, 3/16 x 1 WDRF NO. 13...
Drive Train 7...12...08 364 026 R31... HOUSING ASSY, RR AXL LH LO-BOY...
Drive Train 7...12...08 350 806 R51... HOUSING ASSY, RR AXL /#173601 & >...
Drive Train 7...12...08 350 806 R41... HOUSING ASSY, RR AXL /#173600 & <...
Drive Train 7...12...08.1 409 949... PLUG, 3/4-14 AUTO SQ-SOC PIPE...
Drive Train 7...12...08.1 445 751... PLUG, 1/2 SQ-SOC STEEL PIPE...
Drive Train 7...12...08.1 102 635... NUT, 3/8-16 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.2 179 835... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.2 102 635... NUT, 3/8-16 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.2 179 843... SCREW, 3/8-16 x1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.3 179 839... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.3 179 839... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.3 138 244... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.4 179 842... SCREW, 3/8-16 x1-3/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.4 179 843... SCREW, 3/8-16 x1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.4 103 221... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...08.5 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...08.5 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...08.5 364 027 R31... HOUSING ASSY, RR AXL RH LO-BOY...
Drive Train 7...12...08.6 445 751... PLUG, 1/2 SQ-SOC STEEL PIPE...
Drive Train 7...12...08.7 102 635... NUT, 3/8-16 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.8 179 846... SCREW, 3/8-16 x1-7/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...08.9 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...09 381 907 R91... SEAL, DIFF SHF PINION OIL...
Drive Train 7...12...10 350 805 R2... DRUM, BREAK...
Drive Train 7...12...10.1 102 634... NUT, 5/16-18 HEX...
Drive Train 7...12...10.2 360 270 R1... SCREW, LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...11 350 798 R21... HOUSING ASSY, DIFF SHAFT...
Drive Train 7...12...11.1 179 840... SCREW, 3/8-16 x1-1/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...11.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...12 350 799 R1... DOWEL, DIFF SHAFT HOUSING...
Drive Train 7...12...13 350 801 R2... SHAFT, DIFF RH -12 TTH...
Drive Train 7...12...14 350 815 R2... AXLE, LH REAR...
Drive Train 7...12...15 350 822 R91... SEAL, REAR AXLE, OIL...
Drive Train 7...12...15.1 179 835... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...15.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...16 350 823 R1... GASKET, REAR AXLE OIL SEAL...
Drive Train 7...12...17 A 31264... BEARING ASSY, RR AXLE OUTER CONE...
Drive Train 7...12...18 358 756 R1... BUSHING, ACT TGGL /#173601 & >...
Drive Train 7...12...19 ST 973... BEARING, REAR AXLE OUTER CUP...
Drive Train 7...12...20 350 813 R1... SPACER, RR AXL BRG /#19350 & <...
Drive Train 7...12...20 353 162 R1... SPACER, RR AXL BRG /#19351 & >...
Drive Train 7...12...21 350 824 R2... GEAR, REAR AXLE DRIVE - 70 TTH...
Drive Train 7...12...22 350 825 R1... SPACER, RR AXL DR GEAR /#19350 & <...
Drive Train 7...12...22 353 163 R3... SPACER, RR AXL DR GEAR /#19351 & >...
Drive Train 7...12...23 350 809 R1... BEARING, REAR AXLE INNER CUP...
Drive Train 7...12...24 353 164 R1... SHIM, RR AXL DRIVE GEAR-LIGHT .004...
Drive Train 7...12...24 353 167 R1... SHIM, RR AXL DRIVE GEAR-EX HVY .030...
Drive Train 7...12...24 353 166 R1... SHIM, RR AXL DRIVE GEAR-HVY .015...
Drive Train 7...12...24 353 165 R1... SHIM, RR AXL DRIVE GEAR-MED .008...
Drive Train 7...12...25 350 808 R91... BEARING ASSY, RR AXLE INNER CONE...
Drive Train 7...12...26 350 817 R1... NUT, 9/16 LH REAR AXLE...
Drive Train 7...12...26.1 103 387... PIN, 1/8 x 1-1/2 COT...
Drive Train 7...12...27 350 820 R1... GASKET, LH RR AXL BEARING CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...28 350 821 R1... CAP, LH RR AXL BEARING...
Drive Train 7...12...28.1 179 814... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...28.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...29 350 819 R11... RETAINER W/OIL SEAL...
Drive Train 7...12...29 350 821 R1... CAP, REAR AXL BEARING RH...
Drive Train 7...12...29.1 179 814... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...29.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...30 350 820 R1... GASKET, OIL SL RET OR RH BRG CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...31 382 220 R91... SEAL, RR AXL NUT RH RET OIL...
Drive Train 7...12...32 350 816 R1... NUT, 1-1/8 THICK RH RR AXLE...
Drive Train 7...12...32 350 817 R1... NUT, 9/16 THICK RH RR AXLE...
Drive Train 7...12...32.1 103 387... PIN, 1/8 x 1-1/2 COT...
Drive Train 7...12...33 350 818 R1... RING, REAR AXL NUT RH SEAL...
Drive Train 7...12...34 350815 R... AXLE, RH REAR /LO-BOY...
Drive Train 7...12...34 350 814 R2... AXLE, RH REAR/CUB...
Drive Train 7...12...35 350 827 R1... GASKET, REAR AXLE HOUS PAN...
Drive Train 7...12...36 350 826 R1... PAN, REAR AXLE HOUS...
Drive Train 7...12...36.1 179 812... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...12...36.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...37 355 066 R1... EXTENSION, REAR AXL /CUBS...
Drive Train 7...12...37.1 355 065 R1... BOLT, REAR AXL EXT...
Drive Train 7...12...37.2 103 323... WASHER,1/2 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...12...37.3 360 043 R91... PACKAGE, RR AXL HOUS SVC...
Drive Train 7...14...01 54 001 DX... GUARD ASSY PTO SHF UNITS A, B, C...
Drive Train 7...14...02 351 257 R2... COVER, PTO ADP...
Drive Train 7...14...02.1 179 837... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...14...02.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...14...03 126 107 C1... SEAL, PTO SHF OIL...
Drive Train 7...14...04 273 359... FITTING, 3/16 65 DEG ANGL DR TYP...
Drive Train 7...14...05 351 270 R21... RETAINER ASSY, PTO SHF OIL...
Drive Train 7...14...05.1 179 840... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...14...05.2 179 842... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-3/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...14...05.3 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...14...05.4 103 341... WASHER, 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 GA...
Drive Train 7...14...06 351 258 R2... GASKET, PTO ADP COVER...
Drive Train 7...14...07 357 215 R1... DOWEL, PTO ADP UPP...
Drive Train 7...14...08 351 235 R11... ADAPTER W/PROD GRAPHIC...
Drive Train 7...14...08.1 179 837... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...14...08.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...14...09 350 837 R2... GASKET, PTO ADP...
Drive Train 7...14...10 368 433 R1... SHAFT, W/RING, 122791R1 & SHLD...
Drive Train 7...14...11 A31260... BEARING, PTO SHAFT BALL...
Drive Train 7...14...12 351 272 R2... SHIELD, PTO BRG GREASE...
Drive Train 7...14...13 69 696 D... RING, PTO SHF BEARING SNAP...
Drive Train 7...14...14 351 286 R2... CLUTCH, PTO SHIFTER...
Drive Train 7...14...14.1 223 016... SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1/4 HEX-SOC-HD...
Drive Train 7...14...15 351 287 R11... LEVER & SHAFT ASSY, PTO SHFTR...
Drive Train 7...14...16 351 970 R31... ROD ASSY, PTO SHFTR...
Drive Train 7...14...16.1 137 130... PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT...
Drive Train 7...14...17 351 967 R1... GUIDE, PTO SHFTR ROD...
Drive Train 7...14...18 351 969 R1... SPRING, PTO SHFTR ROD...
Drive Train 7...14...19 351 968 R1... COLLAR, PTO SHFTR LEVER...
Drive Train 7...14...20 351 291 R1... SEAL, PTO SHFTR SHF...
Drive Train 7...14...21 258 917 R1... DOWEL, PTO ADP LWR...
Drive Train 7...14...22 351 260 R21... HOUSING ASSY, BELT PLLY DRIVE...
Drive Train 7...14...22.1 444 576... PLUG, 1/4-18 AUTO, SQ-HD PIPE...
Drive Train 7...14...22.2 444 595... PLUG, 3/4-14 x AUTO ZND SQ-HD PIPE...
Drive Train 7...14...22.3 179 840... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...14...22.4 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...14...23 351 268 R1... WASHER, BELT PLLY DR PINION...
Drive Train 7...14...24 351 267 R1... PINION, BELT PLLY DRIVE...
Drive Train 7...14...25 69 696 D... RING, BELT PLLY DR HOUS SUP BRG...
Drive Train 7...14...26 ST 225 B... BEARING, BLT PLY DR HOUS SUP BALL...
Drive Train 7...14...27 124 549... KEY, 3/16 x 3/4 WDRF NO. 9...
Drive Train 7...14...28 351 265 R12... SLEEVE ASSY, BLT PLY DR PINION...
Drive Train 7...14...28.1 181 364... SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...14...28.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...14...29 254 091 R1... O-RING, 2-3/4 x 3 x 1/8 BLT PLY DR HOU...
Drive Train 7...14...30 351 261 R1... SHIM, BLT PLY DR HOUS HVY...
Drive Train 7...14...31 351 262 R1... SHIM, BLT PLY DR HOUS MED...
Drive Train 7...14...32 351 263 R1... SHIM, BLT PLY DR HOUS LGH...
Drive Train 7...14...33 351 259 R21... SUPPORT, W/OIL SEAL...
Drive Train 7...14...33.1 179 844... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...14...33.2 179 842... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-3/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...14...33.3 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...14...34 63 431 C1... SEAL, BLT PLY DR HOUS SUP...
Drive Train 7...14...35 16 684 R1... PLUG, 3-3/4 IN. DIA EXP...
Drive Train 7...14...36 351 273 R1... SHAFT, BLT PLY DR...
Drive Train 7...14...36.1 181 364... SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...14...36.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...14...37 351 274 R91... BEARING, BELT PLY DR SHF INN...
Drive Train 7...14...38 351 280 R1... SHIM, BLT PLY DR SHF BEARING-HVY...
Drive Train 7...14...39 351 281 R1... SHIM, BLT PLY DR SHF BEARING-MED...
Drive Train 7...14...39 351 282 R1... SHIM, BLT PLY DR SHF BEARING-LGH...
Drive Train 7...14...40 351 279 R1... CAGE, BLT PLY DR SHF BEARING...
Drive Train 7...14...41 ST 225 B... BEARING, BLT PLY DR SHF OUT...
Drive Train 7...14...42 351 275 R21... GASKET, BLT PLY DR SHF OIL...
Drive Train 7...14...43 351 275 R21... RETAINER W/OIL SEAL 351 276 R91...
Drive Train 7...14...43.1 179 818... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1 HEX-HD CAP...
Drive Train 7...14...43.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Drive Train 7...14...44 351 276 R91... SEAL, BLT PLY DR SHF OIL...
Drive Train 7...14...45 351 283 R2... SPACER, BLT PLY...
Drive Train 7...14...46 351 278 R1... SPACER, BLT PLY DR SH...
Drive Train 7...14...47 351 284 R1... PULLEY, BELT-9 IN DIA x 4-3/4 IN FACE...
Drive Train 7...14...47 354 285 R1... PULLEY, BLT-7-5/8 IN DIA x 4-3/4 IN FAC...
Drive Train 7...14...47 354 905 R1... PULLEY, BLT-6 IN DIA x 4-3/4 IN FAC...
Drive Train 7...14...48 351 268 R1... WASHER, BLT PLY DR SHF...
Drive Train 7...14...49 369 875 R1... RING, PTO BRG SNAP...
Drive Train 7...14...49 355 120 R91... BREATHER, BLT PLY DR HOUS...
Drive Train 7...14...49.1 N/A... THIS SECTION HAS BEEN OMITTED...
Drive Train 7...14...49.2 N/A... FROM THIS ISSUE OF PARTS...
Drive Train 7...14...49.3 N/A... LEFT BLANK...

Copyright 2006-2008 FarmallCub.Info. All Rights Reserved.