Online Parts Database

Farmall Cub (dot) Info

Online Parts Database

Please report corrections to .

 Home  Downloads  Manual Galleries  Online Parts DB

Wednesday, July 18, 2018

TC-37F Database Browser - Click a Section or Filter (below) to view matching records, or enter a custom filter consisting of a part number (including original spaces) or any word that appeared in the manual and press Enter.  The database is unabridged; filtering on common words will return all identifiable abbreviations (THROTTLE = THRTTL, THROTT,...).  To view the unabridged part description, hover your mouse over the part description displayed.  Click on the part description to automatically search the FarmallCub.com forums for any instances of those words, or click on any part number to find all instances of that part in the manual.

 
________________________________ SECTIONS ________________________________

| | | | | |
| | | | |
____________________________ FILTERS ____________________________
| | |
Online Parts Database
GROUP 15 - Wheels and Traction
Group NameGroup #Group PageSequence #Part NumberPart Description
...Click a Group # to show all parts in that group.Click a Group Page to view and zoom that page in the manual....Click a Part Number to show all occurrences of that part number on the tractor.Click a Part Description to search the forums at FarmallCub.com for that phrase.
Wheels and Traction 15...2...01 351 076 R1... RING, WEAR FT WHL OIL SEAL...
Wheels and Traction 15...2...02 350 772 R1... BEARING, FT WHL INNER CUP...
Wheels and Traction 15...2...03 351 075 R11... HUB ASSY, RT WHL...
Wheels and Traction 15...2...04 350 775 R1... BEARING, FT WHEEL OUTER CUP...
Wheels and Traction 15...2...05 351 080 R1... CAP, FT WHL HUB...
Wheels and Traction 15...2...06 351 074 R91... WHEEL ASSY, DISC TYP FT...
Wheels and Traction 15...2...06.1 355 068 R91... WHEEL ASSY, DISC TYP FT...
Wheels and Traction 15...2...07 351 846 R1... BOLT, FT WHEEL HUB...
Wheels and Traction 15...2...07.1 360 118 R92... PACKAGE, FR WHL BEARING OVERHAUL...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...01 351 083 R1... WHEEL, DISC REAR...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...02 361 079 R1... BOLT, REAR WHEEL...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...03 355 067 R91... RIM, W/CLAMPS, REAR WHEEL...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...03 351 084 R91... RIM, W/CLAMPS, REAR WHEEL...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...03 114 717 C1... RIM, W/CLAMPS, REAR WHEEL...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...03.1 181 696... SCREW, 1/2-20 x 1 ZND HEX-HD CAP...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...03.2 120 371... NUT, 1/2-20 ZND HEX...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...04 351 085 R1... BOLT, REAR WHEEL RIM...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...04 351 510 R3... BOLT, REAR WHEEL RIM...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...04.1 120 371... NUT, 1/2-NF TYPE 5...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...04.1 120 396... WASHER, .531 x 1.062 x .074...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...04.2 120 239... WASHER, 1/2 LT LOCK...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...04.3 120 371... NUT, 1/2-20 ZND HEX...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...X1 351 083 R1... WHEEL, DISC REAR...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...X2 378 935 R1... BOLT, REAR WHEEL...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...X3 351 428 R91... RIM, W/CLAMPS, REAR WHEEL...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...X4 351 085 R1... BOLT, REAR WHEEL RIM...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...X4.1 120 371... NUT, 1/2-20 ZND HEX...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...X5 355 065 R1... BOLT, EXTENSION MNTG...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...X5.1 103 323... WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK...
Wheels and Traction 15...3...X6 355 066 R1... EXTENSION, REAR AXLE...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01 368 838 R1... WEIGHT, FT WHL-INSIDE POS...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01 368 838 R1... WEIGHT, FT WHL-INSIDE POS...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01 368 838 R1... WEIGHT, FT WHL-INSIDE POS...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01.1 20 740 R1... BOLT, 1/2-13 x 3-1/4 ZND SQ-HD MACH...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01.1 22 313 R1... BOLT, 1/2-13 x 4-1/4 ZND SQ-HD MACH...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01.1 22 314 R1... BOLT, 1/2-13 x 5-3/4 ZND SQ-HD MACH...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01.2 120 378... NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01.2 120 378... NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01.2 120 378... NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01.3 120 384... WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01.3 120 384... WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...01.3 120 384... WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...X1 351 371 R1... WEIGHT, FT WHL-FIRST SET...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...X1.1 18 708 R1... BOLT, 1/2-13 x 1-3/4 ZND SQ-HD...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...X1.2 120 378... NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...X1.3 120 384... WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...X2 351 371 R1... WEIGHT, FT WHL-SECOND SET...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...X2.1 22 310 R1... BOLT, 1/2-13 x 3-3/8 ZND SQ-HD...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...X2.2 120 378... NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX...
Wheels and Traction 15...4...X2.3 120 384... WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK...
Wheels and Traction 15...5...01 351 374 R1... WEIGHT, REAR WHL-FIRST WEIGHT...
Wheels and Traction 15...5...01.1 18 710 R1... BOLT, 1/2-13 x 3 ZND SQ-NK CRG...
Wheels and Traction 15...5...01.2 120 378... NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX...
Wheels and Traction 15...5...01.3 120 384... WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK...
Wheels and Traction 15...5...02 351 374 R1... WEIGHT, REAR WHL-SECOND WEIGHT...
Wheels and Traction 15...5...02.1 22 311 R1... BOLT, 1/2-13 x 6-1/4 ZND SQ-NK CRG...
Wheels and Traction 15...5...02.2 120 378... NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX...
Wheels and Traction 15...5...02.3 120 384... WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK...

Copyright 2006-2008 FarmallCub.Info. All Rights Reserved.