Online Parts Database

Farmall Cub (dot) Info

Online Parts Database

Please report corrections to .

 Home  Downloads  Manual Galleries  Online Parts DB

Monday, June 26, 2017

TC-37F Database Browser - Click a Section or Filter (below) to view matching records, or enter a custom filter consisting of a part number (including original spaces) or any word that appeared in the manual and press Enter.  The database is unabridged; filtering on common words will return all identifiable abbreviations (THROTTLE = THRTTL, THROTT,...).  To view the unabridged part description, hover your mouse over the part description displayed.  Click on the part description to automatically search the FarmallCub.com forums for any instances of those words, or click on any part number to find all instances of that part in the manual.

 
________________________________ SECTIONS ________________________________

| | | | | |
| | | | |
____________________________ FILTERS ____________________________
| | |
Online Parts Database
GROUP 10 - Hydraulics
Group NameGroup #Group PageSequence #Part NumberPart Description
...Click a Group # to show all parts in that group.Click a Group Page to view and zoom that page in the manual....Click a Part Number to show all occurrences of that part number on the tractor.Click a Part Description to search the forums at FarmallCub.com for that phrase.
Hydraulics 10...2...00 CUBS WITH... BLOCKS 351 981 R1 or 354 383 R1 > R4...
Hydraulics 10...2...01 352 015 R1... PLUG, CHECK VLV ACTR...
Hydraulics 10...2...02 13 727 D... WASHER, CHECK VLV ACTR...
Hydraulics 10...2...03 350 668 R1... SPRING, CHECK VLV...
Hydraulics 10...2...04 354 057 R2... VALVE, CHECK...
Hydraulics 10...2...05 364 833 R1... BOOT, PISTON SLEEVE RUBBER...
Hydraulics 10...2...06 352 007 R1... BUSHING, CONNECTING ROD...
Hydraulics 10...2...07 352 006 R11... ROD W/BUSHING 352 007 R1...
Hydraulics 10...2...08 352 008 R1... YOKE, CONN ROD #138824 & <...
Hydraulics 10...2...08 355 729 R1... YOKE, CONN ROD #138825 & >...
Hydraulics 10...2...09 352 004 R1... RING, PISTON SLEEVE SEAL...
Hydraulics 10...2...10 358 207 R91... PISTON ASSY # 138825 & >...
Hydraulics 10...2...10 355 726 R91... PACKAGE, PISTON REPL SVC...
Hydraulics 10...2...11 461 173 R1... RING, PISTON HEAD SEAL...
Hydraulics 10...2...12 444 687... PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Hydraulics 10...2...12 3 405 H... GASKET, FILLER PLUG...
Hydraulics 10...2...12.1 444 592... PLUG, 3/4-14 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Hydraulics 10...2...12.2 172 574... PLUG, 1-1/2 DIA EXP...
Hydraulics 10...2...12.3 445 096... PLUG, 7/8 HEX-HD OUTSIDE FILLER...
Hydraulics 10...2...12.4 179 885... SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...2...12.5 103 323... WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...2...13 352 009 R1... PIN, CONNECTING ROD YOKE...
Hydraulics 10...2...14 352 026 R2... SPRING, PRESS REG VLV BALL RIDER...
Hydraulics 10...2...15 351 867 R1... PISTON, SAFETY VLV...
Hydraulics 10...2...16 351 984 R92... STRAINER ASSY, CYL BLOCK OIL...
Hydraulics 10...2...17 15 258 E... SPRING, SAFETY VLV...
Hydraulics 10...2...18 352 940 R21... PISTON ASSY, PRESS REG VLV...
Hydraulics 10...2...19 351 989 R6... GASKET, CYL HD...
Hydraulics 10...2...20 354 458 R92... HEAD ASSY, CYL...
Hydraulics 10...2...20 354 399 R21... HEAD W/PLUGS 444 654 & 444 660...
Hydraulics 10...2...21 351 868 R1... SLEEVE, SAFETY VLV...
Hydraulics 10...2...22 355 372 R93... ORIFICE ASSY...
Hydraulics 10...2...23 352 011 R2... ACTUATOR, CHECK VLV...
Hydraulics 10...2...24 350 084 R2... RIDER, PRESS REG VLV BALL...
Hydraulics 10...2...25 16 018 R1... BALL, 9/16 DIA CHROME STEEL...
Hydraulics 10...2...26 352 025 R1... SEAT, PRESS REG VLV...
Hydraulics 10...2...27 352 024 R2... RING, PRESS REG VLV PISTON SEAL...
Hydraulics 10...2...28 352 012 R21... STOP, CHECK VLV ACTR LOWER...
Hydraulics 10...2...29 13 727 D... WASHER, CHECK VLV ACTR STOP...
Hydraulics 10...2...30 355 967 R1... O-RING, 3/8 x 1/2 x 1/16...
Hydraulics 10...2...31 364 832 R1... BOOT, CONTROL VLV RUBBER...
Hydraulics 10...2...32 350 672 R1... RING, CONTROL VLV SEAL...
Hydraulics 10...2...33 352 027 R2... STOP, CHECK VLV OPERATING SEAL...
Hydraulics 10...2...33.1 179 814... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...2...34 351 697 R1... LOCK, CONTROL VLV OPR LVR STOP...
Hydraulics 10...2...35 9 411 648... NUT, 1/2-20 PHC GRIPO LOCK TYPE 8...
Hydraulics 10...2...36 352 018 R12... LINK ASSY, CONTROL VLV OPR...
Hydraulics 10...2...37 350 680 R2... PIN, CONTROL VLV OPR LINK...
Hydraulics 10...2...37.1 103 373... PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT...
Hydraulics 10...2...38 352 010 R1... PIN, CONNECTING ROD...
Hydraulics 10...2...38.1 103 028... NUT, 1/2-20 HEX...
Hydraulics 10...2...38.2 108 628... PIN, 1.16 x 7/8 COT...
Hydraulics 10...2...38.3 103 323... WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...2...39 354 391 R91... LEVER ASSY, CONTRL VLV OPR...
Hydraulics 10...2...40 354 392 R1... PIN, CONTROL VLV -1-3/8 IN LONG...
Hydraulics 10...2...40.1 137 130... PIN, 1/16 x 7/8 COT...
Hydraulics 10...2...41 354 394 R1... PIN, CONTROL VLV OPR LEVER...
Hydraulics 10...2...41.1 137 130... PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT...
Hydraulics 10...2...42 354 395 R1... YOKE, CONTROL ROD ADJ-2 IN LONG...
Hydraulics 10...2...43 444 687... PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Hydraulics 10...2...43.1 102 570... SCREW, 1/4-20 x 3/8 HEX-HD CUP PT ST...
Hydraulics 10...2...44 351 983 R1... GASKET, CYL BLOCK CVR...
Hydraulics 10...2...45 351 982 R1... COVER, CYL BLOCK BOTTOM...
Hydraulics 10...2...45.1 179 816... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...2...45.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...2...46 354 269 R1... SCREEN, RELIEF VALVE...
Hydraulics 10...2...47 354 264 R91... VALVE ASSY, RELIEF #354 383 R1 > R4...
Hydraulics 10...2...48 354 382 R11... ELBOW W/SCREEN 354 269 R1...
Hydraulics 10...2...49 354 269 R1... SCREW, RELIEF VALVE...
Hydraulics 10...2...50 354 264 R91... VALVE ASSY, RELIEF #351 981 R1...
Hydraulics 10...2...51 354 397 R11... COUPLING W/NUT 19 984 R1...
Hydraulics 10...2...52 19 984 R1... NUT, 7/16-24 NYLON INSERT HI-DUTY TUBE FITTING...
Hydraulics 10...2...53 354 398 R11... TUBE W/TWO NUTS 19 984 R1...
Hydraulics 10...2...54 355 966 R1... O-RING, 7/16 x 5/8 x 3/32...
Hydraulics 10...2...55 30 402 D... ELBOW. 7/16-24 x 90 DEG HI-DTY TUBE M...
Hydraulics 10...2...56 352 017 R1... LEVER, CONTROL VLV OPERATING...
Hydraulics 10...2...57 352 021 R1... PIN, CONTROL VLV 1-1/8 IN. LONG...
Hydraulics 10...2...58 352 028 R1... PIN, CONTROL VALVE OPR LEVER...
Hydraulics 10...2...59 352 022 R1... YOKE, CONTROL ROD ADJ 1 IN. LONG...
Hydraulics 10...2...59.1 BLOCKS... 360 719 R1 / CUBS & ALL LO-BOYS...
Hydraulics 10...5...01 352 018 R12... LINK ASSY, CONTROL VLV OPR...
Hydraulics 10...5...02 352 010 R1... PIN, CONNECTING ROD...
Hydraulics 10...5...02.1 103 028... NUT, 1/2-20 HEX...
Hydraulics 10...5...02.2 108 628... PIN, 1/16 x 7/8 COT...
Hydraulics 10...5...02.3 103 323... WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...5...03 350 680 R2... PIN, CONTROL VLV OPR LINK...
Hydraulics 10...5...03.1 103 373... PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT...
Hydraulics 10...5...04 354 392 R1... PIN, CONTROL VALVE...
Hydraulics 10...5...04.1 137 130... PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT...
Hydraulics 10...5...05 354 391 R91... LEVER ASSY, CONTROL VLV OPR...
Hydraulics 10...5...06 354 394 R1... PIN, CONTROL VLV OPR LEVER...
Hydraulics 10...5...06.1 137 130... PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT...
Hydraulics 10...5...07 354 395 R1... YOKE, CONTROL ROD ADJ...
Hydraulics 10...5...08 364 833 R1... BOOT, PISTON SLEEVE...
Hydraulics 10...5...09 352 007 R1... BUSHING, CONNECTING ROD...
Hydraulics 10...5...10 352 006 R11... ROD W/BUSHING 352 007 R1...
Hydraulics 10...5...11 355 729 R1... YOKE, CONNECTING ROD...
Hydraulics 10...5...12 355 966 R1... O-RING 7/16 x 5/8 x 3/32...
Hydraulics 10...5...13 352 004 R1... RING, PISTON SLEEVE SEAL...
Hydraulics 10...5...14 358 207 R91... PISTON ASSY...
Hydraulics 10...5...15 461 173 R1... RING, PISTON SLEEVE SEAL...
Hydraulics 10...5...16 9 411 614... NUT, 1/2-20 PHC GRIPO LOCK TYP 8...
Hydraulics 10...5...17 352 009 R1... PIN, CONNECTING ROD YOKE...
Hydraulics 10...5...18 354 381 R96... BLOCK ASSY, CYL...
Hydraulics 10...5...18 381 226 R91... BLOCK ASSY, CYL / 105 MOWER...
Hydraulics 10...5...18 360 719 R11... BLOCK ASSY, CYL...
Hydraulics 10...5...19 102 570... SCREW, 1/4-20 x 3/8 HEX-SOC-HD CUP...
Hydraulics 10...5...20 350 672 R1... RING, CONTROL VLV SEAL...
Hydraulics 10...5...22 364 832 R1... BOOT, PISTON VLV...
Hydraulics 10...5...23 445 096... PLUG, 7/8-18 HEX-HD OUTSIDE FILLER...
Hydraulics 10...5...24 3 405 H... GASKET, FILLER PLUG...
Hydraulics 10...5...25 352 027 R2... STOP, CONTROL VLV OPR LEVER...
Hydraulics 10...5...25.1 179 814... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...5...26 351 697 R1... LOCK, CONTROL VLV OPR LVR STOP...
Hydraulics 10...5...27 444 687... PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Hydraulics 10...5...28 354 269 R1... SCREEN, RELIEF VALVE...
Hydraulics 10...5...29 354 264 R91... VALVE ASSY, RELIEF...
Hydraulics 10...5...30 351 983 R1... GASKET, CYL BLK COVER...
Hydraulics 10...5...31 351 982 R1... COVER, CYL BLOCK...
Hydraulics 10...5...31.1 179 816... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...5...31.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...5...32 355 372 R93... ORIFICE ASSY...
Hydraulics 10...5...33 351 984 R92... STRAINER ASSY, CYL BLK OIL...
Hydraulics 10...5...34 360 476 R1... SPRING, SAFETY VLV BUSH TENSION...
Hydraulics 10...5...35 355 966 R1... O-RING, 7/16 x 5/8 x 3/32...
Hydraulics 10...5...36 360 475 R1... BUSHING, SAFETY VLV INNER...
Hydraulics 10...5...37 360 474 R1... BUSHING, SAFETY VLV OUTER...
Hydraulics 10...5...38 361 341 R3... PISTON, SAFETY VALVE...
Hydraulics 10...5...39 361 642 R1... SLEEVE, SAFETY VALVE...
Hydraulics 10...5...40 361 340 R2... SPRING, SAFETY VLV...
Hydraulics 10...5...41 360 728 R1... SPRING, PRESS REG CHECK VLV...
Hydraulics 10...5...42 360 726 R1... VALVE, PRESS REG CHECK...
Hydraulics 10...5...43 360 727 R1... SPRING, PRESS REG CHECK TENSION...
Hydraulics 10...5...44 350 684 R1... O-RING, 3/4 x 1 x 1/8...
Hydraulics 10...5...45 360 725 R1... BUSHING, PRESS REG VLV...
Hydraulics 10...5...46 253 070 R1... O-RING, 7/8 x 1-1/8 x 1/8...
Hydraulics 10...5...47 360 724 R11... PISTON ASSY, PRESS REG VLV...
Hydraulics 10...5...48 352 221 R1... O-RING, 9/16 x 3/4 x 3/32...
Hydraulics 10...5...49 350 668 R1... SPRING, CHECK VALVE...
Hydraulics 10...5...50 354 057 R2... VALVE, CHECK...
Hydraulics 10...5...51 350 667 R1... O-RING, 11/16 x 7/8 x 3/32...
Hydraulics 10...5...52 360 721 R1... BUSHING, CHECK VALVE INNER...
Hydraulics 10...5...53 252 738 R1... O-RING,3/8 x 9/16 x 3/32...
Hydraulics 10...5...54 360 723 R1... ACTUATOR, CHECK VALVE...
Hydraulics 10...5...54 381 207 R1... ACTUATOR, CK VLV /105 MOWER...
Hydraulics 10...5...55 350 684 R1... O-RING,3/4 x 1 x 1/8...
Hydraulics 10...5...56 254 691 R1... O-RING, 13/16 x 1-1/16 x 1/8...
Hydraulics 10...5...57 360 722 R1... BUSHING, CHECK VALVE OUTER...
Hydraulics 10...5...58 351 989 R6... GASKET, CYL HEAD...
Hydraulics 10...5...59 354 399 R21... HEAD W/PLUGS 444 654 & 444 660...
Hydraulics 10...5...59.1 360 713 R91... SVC PACKAGE, CYL BLK GASKET & SEAL...
Hydraulics 10...8...01 460 309 R1... PIN, QUICK ATTACHABLE COT...
Hydraulics 10...8...02 351 990 R91... ROCKSHAFT ASSY W/O HLPR SPRNG...
Hydraulics 10...8...03 352 130 R91... BEARING ASSY, ROCKSHAFT...
Hydraulics 10...8...04 109 460... FITTING, 1/8 x 67-1/2 DEG ELBOW LUB...
Hydraulics 10...8...05 362 883 R91... ROCKSHAFT ASSY W/HLPR SPRNG...
Hydraulics 10...8...06 362 891 R91... BEARING ASSY, ROCKSHAFT...
Hydraulics 10...8...06.1 179 893... SCREW, 1/2-13 x 3 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...8...06.2 103 323... WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...8...07 273 359... FITTING, 3/16 x 65 DEG EL DR TYP LUB...
Hydraulics 10...8...07.1 362 894 R91... PACKAGE, SVC HYDR ROCKSHAFT...
Hydraulics 10...9...01 351 677 R1... GASKET, TOUCH-CONTROL PUMP...
Hydraulics 10...9...02 352 037 R1... WASHER, TCH-CNTL PMP DRIVE GEAR...
Hydraulics 10...9...02.1 114 494... NUT, 3/8-24, HEX. JAM...
Hydraulics 10...9...03 352 038 R1... GEAR, TCH-CNTL PUMP DRIVE-10 TTH...
Hydraulics 10...9...04 106 749... KEY, 1/8 x 1/2 WDRF NO. 3...
Hydraulics 10...9...05 252 739 R1... O-RING, 1/2 x 11/16 x 3/32...
Hydraulics 10...9...06 361 626 R1... SPRING, BEARING CVR...
Hydraulics 10...9...07 352 035 R94... PUMP ASSY, HYDR TCH-CNTL...
Hydraulics 10...9...07.1 179 828... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 2-1/2...
Hydraulics 10...9...07.2 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...9...08 350 667 R1... O-RING, 11/16 x 7/8 x 3/32...
Hydraulics 10...9...09 352 029 R92... MANIFOLD ASSY, HYDR LIFT TUBE...
Hydraulics 10...9...09.1 179 821... SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...9...09.2 179 841... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...9...09.3 103 320... WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...9...10 444 687... PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE...
Hydraulics 10...9...11 352 034 R1... GASKET, MANIFOLD FLANGE...
Hydraulics 10...9...12 355 208 R91... PACKAGE, TCH-CNTL MANIFOLD & PMP...
Hydraulics 10...9...12.1 355 363 R91... PACKAGE, TCH-CNTL PMP MT GASKET...
Hydraulics 10...9...12.2 355 742 R91... SEAL, TCH-CNTL PUMP SHAFT...
Hydraulics 10...10...01 352 044 R1... SUPPORT, HAND CNTL QUADRANT...
Hydraulics 10...10...02 350 717 R91... INDICATOR ASSY, STOP...
Hydraulics 10...10...03 350 712 R1... QUADRANT, HAND CNTL LEVER...
Hydraulics 10...10...03.1 103 024... NUT, 1/4-28 HEX...
Hydraulics 10...10...03.2 181 311... SCREW, 1/4-28 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...10...03.3 103 319... WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...10...04 352 045 R11... ROD, CONTROL...
Hydraulics 10...10...04.1 103 025... NUT, 5/16-24 HEX...
Hydraulics 10...10...05 352 040 R11... LEVER ASSY, HAND CONTROL...
Hydraulics 10...10...05.1 103 372... PIN, 3/32 x 1/2 COT...
Hydraulics 10...10...06 350 912 R1... DISC, HAND CNTL LEVER FRICTION...
Hydraulics 10...10...07 352 039 R1... BRACKET, HAND CNTL LEVER...
Hydraulics 10...10...07.1 179 847... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 2 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...10...07.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...10...08 351 128 R1... RETAINER, HAND CNTL LVR FRICTION...
Hydraulics 10...10...09 350 724 R1... SPRING, HAND CNTL LVR FRICTION...
Hydraulics 10...11...01 354 959 R11... ROD ASSY, CONTROL...
Hydraulics 10...11...01.1 103 025... NUT, 5/16-24 HEX...
Hydraulics 10...11...01.2 103 494... PIN, 1/4 ROD END...
Hydraulics 10...11...01.3 137 130... PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT...
Hydraulics 10...11...02 354 957 R11... SHAFT & ARM ASSY, HND CNTL LEVER...
Hydraulics 10...11...02.1 Q 1 510... WASHER, 15/32 x 13/16 x 14 GA...
Hydraulics 10...11...02.2 272 121... NUT, 7/16-20 HEX JAM...
Hydraulics 10...11...03 350 719 R21... LEVER ASSY, HAND CONTROL...
Hydraulics 10...11...03.1 17 157 R1... PIN, 5/32 x 3/4 ESNA ROLL...
Hydraulics 10...11...04 63 090 D... DISC, HAND CNTL LEVER FRICTION...
Hydraulics 10...11...05 354 960 R1... BRACKET, HAND CNTL...
Hydraulics 10...11...05.1 179 847... SCREW, 3/8-16 x 2 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...11...05.2 103 321... WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...11...06 350 717 R91... INDICATOR ASSY, HYD LIFT STOP...
Hydraulics 10...11...07 350 712 R1... QUADRANT, HAND CNTL...
Hydraulics 10...11...07.1 103 024... NUT, 1/4-28 HEX...
Hydraulics 10...11...07.2 181 311... SCREW, 1/4-28 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP...
Hydraulics 10...11...07.3 103 319... WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK...
Hydraulics 10...11...08 354 958 R1... SUPPORT, HAND CNTL QUADRANT...
Hydraulics 10...11...09 354 746 R1... SPRING, HAND CNTL FRICTION...
Hydraulics 10...11...10 351 128 R1... RETAINER, HAND CNTL FRICTION SPG...
Hydraulics 10...11...10.1 N/A... THIS SECTION HAS BEEN OMITTED...
Hydraulics 10...11...10.2 N/A... FROM THIS ISSUE OF PARTS...

Copyright 2006-2008 FarmallCub.Info. All Rights Reserved.